Park Playground at 9 Babcock St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for bringing this to our attention. - about 6 hours ago #25555
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 14, 2020

Bench broken. Not secured at one end. Could cause injury

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: 9 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758126.9257971867, 2950520.949423225

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34376167000001, -71.12284717

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 10:43am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for bringing this to our attention.
Wed Oct 14, 2020 05:08pm Opened
Wed Oct 14, 2020 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone