Sidewalk Obstruction at 143 Kent St

OPENED 6 days ago #25574
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 16, 2020

Fence and bottom (the bottom part of it is hard to see) are obstructing the sidewalk, making it difficult for walkers/strollers/wheelchairs to pass

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 143 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760668.7852332706, 2947701.488910525

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33599373859181, -71.11349217184733

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 16, 2020 12:44pm Opened
Fri Oct 16, 2020 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone