Other at 89 Columbia St

OPENED 5 days ago #25582
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Street drain needs to be cleaned/cleared to avoid street flooding after rain.

Request Type: Water and Sewer



address: 89 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 755817.4817471755, 2951265.821253887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34583332999999, -71.13137782999999

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 03:19pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone