Park Playground at Dean Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work has been placed in our system to fix this issue. - about 7 hours ago #25586
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Broken fence at the Waldstein Playground upper entrance on Dean Rd.

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: Dean Rd

coordinates x,y: 753058.082614888, 2947743.5035312395

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3362002167075, -71.14163984942063

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 10:44am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work has been placed in our system to fix this issue.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 06:24pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone