Traffic Signal at 207 Washington St

CLOSED 27 days ago #25611
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 20, 2020

The pedestrian signal is no longer ever being triggered, between the post office and Village Works.

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 207 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 759425.3368269893, 2946373.267522846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33236441327118, -71.11811307830627

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 07, 2021 09:28am Closed
Tue Oct 20, 2020 09:22am Opened
Tue Oct 20, 2020 09:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone