Abandoned Bike at 1356 Beacon St

OPENED about 1 month ago #25617
Photo_20201020_222817
Submitted Tue Oct 20, 2020

Abandoned bike since at least July.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 1356 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758120.8577030773, 2949945.3071973426

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34218216, -71.12287903

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 20, 2020 10:28pm Opened
Tue Oct 20, 2020 10:28pm Submitted via Android Android