Sidewalk Repair at 9 Puddingstone Rd

COMPLETED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 15 days ago #25641
Photo_20201023_152148
Submitted Fri Oct 23, 2020

Sidewalk slope unwalkable due to tree heave

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 9 Puddingstone Rd

coordinates x,y: 750402.0456775505, 2935279.971414758

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3020298, -71.15165155

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:32am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Fri Oct 23, 2020 03:25pm Opened
Fri Oct 23, 2020 03:25pm Submitted via Android Android