Park Playground at 1–57 Stedman St

COMPLETED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. CREWS HAVE BEEN ASSIGNED TO CORRECT THIS ISSUE. - 3 months ago #25677
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 28, 2020

Vandalized - uprooted and rolled - tree stumps AGAIN at Ruffin Ridley School back playground by Stedman St. So sad!

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: 1–57 Stedman St

coordinates x,y: 757898.3313521523, 2951205.5166797894

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34564291782895, -71.12368156208761

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 29, 2020 07:29am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. CREWS HAVE BEEN ASSIGNED TO CORRECT THIS ISSUE.
Wed Oct 28, 2020 05:40am Opened
Wed Oct 28, 2020 05:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone