Sidewalk Obstruction at 895 Hammond St, Chestnut Hill
Overgrown bush sends pedestrians into either the puddles or the street
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 895 Hammond St, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 747080.315953009, 2939544.9625124987
coordinates lat,lng: 42.31376977458169, -71.16386832504004
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 20, 2021 01:40pm | Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. |
Fri Oct 30, 2020 04:45am | Opened |
Fri Oct 30, 2020 04:45am | Submitted via iPhone |