Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 201 High St

COMPLETED 25 days ago #25691
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 30, 2020

Getting very slick going up and down the hill

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 201 High St

coordinates x,y: 758657.6607217694, 2943714.1450869283

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3250770572904, -71.12099587507801

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 31, 2020 07:15am Closed
Fri Oct 30, 2020 09:11am Opened
Fri Oct 30, 2020 09:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone