Sidewalk Obstruction at 40–56 Marshal St

OPENED 3 months ago #25701
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 30, 2020

Large branch down on sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 40–56 Marshal St

coordinates x,y: 760405.2286401709, 2949853.632984725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34190257735769, -71.11443095847136

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 30, 2020 02:30pm Opened
Fri Oct 30, 2020 02:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone