Public Trees at 50 Stedman St

COMPLETED null - 3 months ago #25716
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 31, 2020

Tree branch down in front of 50 - 56 Stedman St, and a small one in the middle of the street.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 50 Stedman St

coordinates x,y: 757934.9337192737, 2951311.6571932635

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34593372795949, -71.12354443415173

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 03, 2020 07:54am Closed with status: null
Sat Oct 31, 2020 03:27am Opened
Sat Oct 31, 2020 03:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone