Sidewalk Obstruction at 135 Beverly Rd Chestnut Hill

OPENED 3 months ago #25718
Aedbf32d-35cd-42c0-9adb-b186c17aef1c
Submitted Sat Oct 31, 2020

Large branch from public tree is blocking sidewalk. (A smaller branch fell yesterday and we removed it but this one is too large to move on our own.)

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 135 Beverly Rd Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 748188.0932087867, 2936264.2338028844

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3047552, -71.159821

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 31, 2020 09:27am Opened
Sat Oct 31, 2020 09:27am Submitted via Web Web