Public Trees at 255 Clinton Rd

COMPLETED null - 3 months ago #25719
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 31, 2020

Large tree limb blocking road

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 255 Clinton Rd

coordinates x,y: 752479.2151167032, 2947423.565985837

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33532894763366, -71.14378575093764

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 03, 2020 07:53am Closed with status: null
Sat Oct 31, 2020 09:46am Opened
Sat Oct 31, 2020 09:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone