Public Trees at 111 Mason Terr

COMPLETED null - 3 months ago #25723
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 31, 2020

Major tree limbs down, blocking sidewalk.

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 111 Mason Terr

coordinates x,y: 756618.2877910602, 2949646.384517406

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34138, -71.12844167

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 03, 2020 07:52am Closed with status: null
Sat Oct 31, 2020 10:15am Opened
Sat Oct 31, 2020 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone