Sidewalk Obstruction at 1443 Beacon St
Marion path is covered in leaves. It's very slippery and dangerous
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 1443 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 757303.1510571984, 2949165.6412735814
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34005260749939, -71.12591627511273
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 30, 2021 02:40pm | Closed with status: The work has been completed. |
Sun Nov 01, 2020 05:26pm | Opened |
Sun Nov 01, 2020 05:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |