Sidewalk Obstruction at 1056 Beacon St

CLOSED 3 months ago #25760
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 01, 2020

Fallen tree

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 1056 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 761746.7379388262, 2951206.703799071

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34559870328972, -71.10944598919815

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:36am Closed
Sun Nov 01, 2020 04:37pm Opened
Sun Nov 01, 2020 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone