Sidewalk Obstruction at 48 Cameron St
Some large downed tree branches from Friday's snow storm are obstructing some sidewalks in the neighborhood.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 48 Cameron St
coordinates x,y: 758004.683521235, 2945975.142414322
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33128927419269, -71.12337358710438
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 30, 2021 02:39pm | Closed with status: completed. |
Mon Nov 02, 2020 03:48pm | Opened |
Mon Nov 02, 2020 03:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |