Sidewalk Repair at 42.34 N 71.13 W

COMPLETED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 15 days ago #25778
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 03, 2020

Raised sidewalk

Request Type: Raised



address: 42.34 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 756970.0239499985, 2948029.429872269

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3369388, -71.1271668

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:34am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Tue Nov 03, 2020 02:25pm Opened
Tue Nov 03, 2020 02:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone