Sidewalk Repair at 667 Washington St

COMPLETED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 15 days ago #25785
Photo_20201104_165715
Submitted Wed Nov 04, 2020

Raised sidewalk with big gashes that make it difficult to navigate with stroller.

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 667 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 755269.7583031235, 2948634.452858225

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33861923, -71.13344574

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:36am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Wed Nov 04, 2020 04:58pm Opened
Wed Nov 04, 2020 04:57pm Submitted via Android Android