Sidewalk Repair at 609 Washington St

COMPLETED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 15 days ago #25786
Photo_20201104_165824
Submitted Wed Nov 04, 2020

Needs repair. Tripping hazard.

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 609 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 755973.6077061128, 2948529.057038771

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33832169, -71.13084412

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 10, 2020 10:37am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Wed Nov 04, 2020 04:58pm Opened
Wed Nov 04, 2020 04:58pm Submitted via Android Android