Sidewalk Obstruction at 217 Kent St

CLOSED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. - 5 days ago #25789
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 05, 2020

Bushes overgrown onto sidewalk.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 217 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760886.2387748997, 2948591.2599818143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33843259846627, -71.11267297325766

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 20, 2021 08:38am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW.
Thu Nov 05, 2020 11:22am Opened
Thu Nov 05, 2020 11:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone