Public Trees at 1405 B Beacon St

COMPLETED null - 2 months ago #25792
Photo_20201105_213749
Submitted Thu Nov 05, 2020

Trees blocking signs and making it difficult to check road before crossing.

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 1405 B Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757549.342203206, 2949514.611888327

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34100723, -71.125

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 12, 2020 11:50am Closed with status: null
Thu Nov 05, 2020 09:38pm Opened
Thu Nov 05, 2020 09:38pm Submitted via Android Android