Sidewalk Obstruction at 20 Marshal St

OPENED 19 days ago #25796
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 06, 2020

furniture - seeming to be trash - piling up on sidewalk. has been collecting for a week now.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 20 Marshal St

coordinates x,y: 760391.8405255002, 2949654.462354488

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34135621189667, -71.11448380896309

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 06, 2020 07:55am Opened
Fri Nov 06, 2020 07:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone