Abandoned Bike at 1016 Beacon St

OPENED 18 days ago #25811
Photo_20201107_105259
Submitted Sat Nov 07, 2020

Abandoned bike

Property Type: Public Property



address: 1016 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762254.6207935329, 2951394.30843726

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3461071, -71.1075641

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 07, 2020 10:53am Opened
Sat Nov 07, 2020 10:53am Submitted via Android Android