Sidewalk Obstruction at 65 St Paul St
Dangerous and narrow sidewalk due to overgrown bushes.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 65 St Paul St
coordinates x,y: 759439.1111771648, 2948731.8284415896
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33883623142262, -71.11802307401787
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 30, 2021 02:39pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The property has been inspected and the resident has received notification from the Town. |
Sat Nov 07, 2020 08:59pm | Opened |
Sat Nov 07, 2020 08:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |