Other at 42.35 N 71.11 W

COMPLETED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE! THE PARKS DIVISION HAS BEEN NOTIFIED AND WILL DISPATCH SOMEONE TO CLEAN THIS AREA. - 2 months ago #25831
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 10, 2020

Trash cleanup needful in Amory Woods gazebo

Request Type: Conservation Sanctuaries



address: 42.35 N 71.11 W

coordinates x,y: 760848.1865691043, 2951693.77009978

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34694647141019, -71.11276161863572

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 10, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE! THE PARKS DIVISION HAS BEEN NOTIFIED AND WILL DISPATCH SOMEONE TO CLEAN THIS AREA.
Tue Nov 10, 2020 08:18am Opened
Tue Nov 10, 2020 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone