Trash/Recycling at John St

CLOSED No item found - 14 days ago #25839
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 10, 2020

Plunger on sidewalk



address: John St

coordinates x,y: 758526.4183541659, 2950518.466469972

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34375, -71.1213695

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 11, 2020 10:28am Closed with status: No item found
Tue Nov 10, 2020 03:45pm Opened
Tue Nov 10, 2020 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone