Traffic Signal at 366 Kent St

COMPLETED 5 months ago #25848
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 10, 2020

next to Bug Temple dome needs painted

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 366 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760451.9507546747, 2950561.103875971

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34384332321802, -71.11424630514449

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 05, 2021 12:50pm Closed
Tue Nov 10, 2020 09:49pm Opened
Tue Nov 10, 2020 09:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone