Public Trees at N42.35 E71.12

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff - about 1 month ago #25858
Photo_20201111_125250
Submitted Wed Nov 11, 2020

Damaged bark

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: N42.35 E71.12

coordinates x,y: 759020.6504649658, 2951909.4234766047

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3475608, -71.1195184

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 15, 2020 08:51am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff
Wed Nov 11, 2020 12:53pm Opened
Wed Nov 11, 2020 12:53pm Submitted via Android Android