Trash/Recycling at 14 Harvard St

OPENED 14 days ago #25862
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 11, 2020

I am so sick of Dunkin leaving their trash on the sidewalk. They do this EVERY day. It's gross. Imagine if everyone in Brookline did this.



address: 14 Harvard St

coordinates x,y: 759209.7930866805, 2946820.7611015374

coordinates lat,lng: 42.333595, -71.11890283

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 11, 2020 06:47pm Opened
Wed Nov 11, 2020 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone