Trash/Recycling at 56 Thorndike St

CLOSED 3 months ago #25877
Photo_20201114_200532
Submitted Sat Nov 14, 2020

House in terrible disrepair, trash every where, front stairs unusable. Could be abandoned but would be worried about safety of anyone actually living there.



address: 56 Thorndike St

coordinates x,y: 756533.1846074201, 2951368.2535584625

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34610589, -71.12872873

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 05, 2021 08:49am Closed
Sat Nov 14, 2020 08:07pm Opened
Sat Nov 14, 2020 08:07pm Submitted via Android Android