Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 83 Ivy St

CLOSED The street is on our fall clean up program - 9 days ago #25881
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 15, 2020

These leaves needs to be removed on the whole entire street. You need to also not allow the cars to park on the street as well so you can get the street clean. These leaves are slippery and dangerous.

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 83 Ivy St

coordinates x,y: 762263.9470476855, 2951830.898635301

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34730499999999, -71.10752217

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 16, 2020 08:29am Closed with status: The street is on our fall clean up program
Sun Nov 15, 2020 02:07pm Opened
Sun Nov 15, 2020 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone