Sidewalk Obstruction at 69 Centre St

CLOSED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. - 4 months ago #25890
Photo_20201117_064028
Submitted Tue Nov 17, 2020

Very overgrown bushes cover over a foot of sidewalk.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 69 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757420.9197579261, 2950369.822978232

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34335551, -71.12546112

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 20, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW.
Tue Nov 17, 2020 06:42am Opened
Tue Nov 17, 2020 06:42am Submitted via Android Android