Sidewalk Obstruction at 747 Washington St

COMPLETED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. A WORK ORDER WILL BE ENTERED TO ADDRESS THIS ISSUE. - 8 days ago #25892
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 17, 2020

Hill washing away from runoff water in parking lot at bike rack very hazardous

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 747 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 754417.8821596697, 2949452.5475527802

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34087411783853, -71.13658365800151

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 17, 2020 10:43am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. A WORK ORDER WILL BE ENTERED TO ADDRESS THIS ISSUE.
Tue Nov 17, 2020 10:24am Opened
Tue Nov 17, 2020 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone