Sidewalk Repair at 25 Marion St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 7 days ago #25894
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 17, 2020

Raised sisewalk

Request Type: Raised



address: 25 Marion St

coordinates x,y: 758396.5576929734, 2949157.3660214194

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34001667, -71.12187217

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 18, 2020 10:50am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Tue Nov 17, 2020 01:04pm Opened
Tue Nov 17, 2020 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone