Sidewalk Repair at 15 Marion St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 7 days ago #25895
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 17, 2020

Request Type: Raised



address: 15 Marion St

coordinates x,y: 758481.4871404571, 2949139.5213656756

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33996667000001, -71.12155833

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 18, 2020 10:50am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Tue Nov 17, 2020 01:04pm Opened
Tue Nov 17, 2020 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone