Other at 135 Pleasant St

CLOSED 3 months ago #25902
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 18, 2020

Broken bottles in 2 places, glass shards on the road and sidewalk

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 135 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 759351.8111365675, 2951841.370406826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34737, -71.1182945

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 31, 2021 11:46am Closed
Wed Nov 18, 2020 11:02am Opened
Wed Nov 18, 2020 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone