Trash/Recycling at 1–33 Naples Rd

OPENED 6 days ago #25909
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 19, 2020

Someone dumped a couch on the sidewalk. Been here two weeks.



address: 1–33 Naples Rd

coordinates x,y: 757176.6491614591, 2951051.4713572897

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34522891797118, -71.12635361871811

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 19, 2020 11:48am Opened
Thu Nov 19, 2020 11:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone