Sidewalk Repair at 100 Monmouth Street Llc, 146 St Marys St, Boston

OPENED 4 days ago #25918
Img_20201121_083812597_sidewalk
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

In this place (the entrance of a small park/playground, near the corner of St Marys St and Monmouth St) the sidewalk is broken. This is a dangerous spot, esp. when covered with snow. Thanks!

Request Type: Raised



address: 100 Monmouth Street Llc, 146 St Marys St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762551.5611633597, 2951182.3793843873

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34552180555576, -71.10646930372162

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:19am Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:19am Submitted via Web Web