Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.337N 71.119W

OPENED about 1 month ago #25925
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020

Flooded sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 42.337N 71.119W

coordinates x,y: 759080.848196906, 2948019.224196994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33688521202871, -71.1193599366314

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:22am Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone