Trash/Recycling at 1296 Beacon St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #25937
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Trash overflowing



address: 1296 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758804.7248438373, 2950112.4318760354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34263243157635, -71.12034673809178

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 27, 2020 08:48am Closed
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:17am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone