Park Playground at 42.344N 71.124W

COMPLETED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. TOWN STAFF HAVE BEEN MADE AWARE. - about 1 month ago #25939
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Glass all over the area where zarftigs used to use. Needs to be sweeped and cleaned.

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: 42.344N 71.124W

coordinates x,y: 757857.2012694594, 2950594.3118865374

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34396624763013, -71.12384367618743

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 11:10am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. TOWN STAFF HAVE BEEN MADE AWARE.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 10:57am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 10:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone