Public Trees at 4 Fuller St North Brookline

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff. - about 1 month ago #25953
Cc2c7eb6-01ef-4430-8ad6-ab50feeefdd2
Submitted Fri Nov 27, 2020

Tree hanging on wire over sidewalk

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 4 Fuller St North Brookline

coordinates x,y: 756488.3741435711, 2950603.276507143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3440073, -71.1289068

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 21, 2020 10:55am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff.
Fri Nov 27, 2020 07:42am Opened
Fri Nov 27, 2020 07:42am Submitted via Web Web