Sidewalk Obstruction at 65 St Paul St
Ridiculous overgrowth cutting off access. Dangerous. Families are walking on street to pass others. This is a route to the Lawrence school
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 65 St Paul St
coordinates x,y: 759439.421433235, 2948727.3115405086
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33882383305784, -71.11802200129661
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 29, 2020 01:00pm | Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. |
Tue Dec 01, 2020 07:25pm | Opened |
Tue Dec 01, 2020 07:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |