Sidewalk Obstruction at 22 Kent Square
Branches obstructing sidewalk. Worse in summer.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 22 Kent Square
coordinates x,y: 760564.0244209253, 2948468.2641178924
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33809910190406, -71.11386679289913
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 29, 2020 01:00pm | Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. |
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:14pm | Opened |
Tue Dec 01, 2020 08:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |