Public Trees at 163 Dean Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff - about 1 month ago #26030
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 13, 2020

Dead branch hanging on tree. Thanks

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 163 Dean Rd

coordinates x,y: 751842.6996892478, 2946764.7256251196

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33352832999999, -71.14615

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 15, 2020 08:42am Reopened with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned.
Tue Dec 15, 2020 08:38am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff
Tue Dec 15, 2020 08:38am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by Forestry staff.
Sun Dec 13, 2020 09:33am Opened
Sun Dec 13, 2020 09:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone