Other at 163 Dean Rd
There are a lot of leaves on Willard Rd. I would like the street sweeper to pick them up if that is possible. Thanks
Request Type: recycling
address: 163 Dean Rd
coordinates x,y: 751805.0416054464, 2946893.4193188515
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33388189999999, -71.1462873
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 14, 2020 05:00pm | Closed |
Sun Dec 13, 2020 02:42pm | Opened |
Sun Dec 13, 2020 02:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |