Abandoned Bike at 6 Davis Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #26054
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 16, 2020

Bike has been locked to this sign post for a while. Should be removed because it partly blocks the sidewalk, which is narrow. Tried moving it slightly; won't budge.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 6 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 759164.4808304175, 2946511.6734625036

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33274740583632, -71.1190755168222

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 16, 2020 10:58am Opened
Wed Dec 16, 2020 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone