Damaged Sign at 348 Walnut St

COMPLETED 18 days ago #26074
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 18, 2020

Assuming you know about this? Gate and stone post to old burial ground on walnut.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 348 Walnut St

coordinates x,y: 756642.4260947949, 2944622.880218137

coordinates lat,lng: 42.327595, -71.12843333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 07:52am Closed
Fri Dec 18, 2020 08:19am Opened
Fri Dec 18, 2020 08:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone